More

Fleetwood Golf Club

Wyre Golf Festival - Two day event at Fleetwood & Knott End - Please note new date. Start Sheet

Thursday 20th August White Tees , Fleetwood Course

9/10

TimeTeam
08:00 
08:10Reserved
08:20B Cocker (2), Stephen Greenwood (4), J Wright (5) & Eliot Platt (5)
08:30David Stone (5), Anthony Robert Green (6), Iain David Waite (17) & Michael Stuart (19)
08:40Alan Woodcock (11), David Thorley (12), Stewart Edge (13) & John Alan Kitchingman (16)
08:50Julian Pears (10), Dorian Ransome (13), Kevin Graham (22) & DAVID L WILLIAMS (22)
09:00John Duncan Bryce (9), Bernard Hayes (12), Nigel Barnes (12) & John Edward Marginson (16)
09:10Andrew Heginbotham (11), Mark Powell (16), Barry Conlon (19) & J Fidler (20)
09:20Christian Cavanagh (17), Robert Goulding (18), Henry McSorley (20) & Craig Lucas (27)
09:30John Patterson (9), Derek Owen (18), John Muir (20) & S Gledhill (20)
09:40Marc Rose (10), Rick Foster (11), Shaun Miller (12) & Harry Weaver (13)
09:50Ian Swaine (6), D Prance (7), Rob Higgins (17) & M Prance (17)
10:00J Baines (5), Dave Kershaw (8), Steve Richardson (8) & Steve Gregory (9)
10:10Steve Kewley (4), Garry Bingham (12), Geoff Gable (16) & Alex Hughes (17)
10:20Steve Kirk (8), Paul Christopher (8), Ross Stevens (8) & Andy Sheard (10)
10:30Rob Hughes (7), Patrick Dunne (8), Ian King (17) & Paul Machell (20)
10:40Andrew J Kay (11), Ian Geogarty (11), M D Painter (12) & Malcolm Goldsworthy (12)
10:50Tracey Taylor (10), Malcolm White jnr (13), Nigel Curran (14) & Dawn White (15)
11:00Andy Seddon (10), Michael Didsbury (13), Anthony Butler (18) & S Dellow (19)
11:10Stuart Taylor (10), David Forrester (12), Robert Lowde (16) & David A Norris (21)
11:20Raymond Burnett (7), John Edmondson (7), Adrian Wallis (10) & David Maffey (12)
11:30Michael John Slater (8), James Kippax (9), Michael Anthony Glover (11) & Martyn George Kippax (13)
11:40Aaron Bell (6), Allan Whittaker (19), Peter Schofield (20) & William Walker (20)
11:50Ian Thomason (9), Steve Hamlet (10), Peter Zadoroshnyj (11) & David Stephenson (19)
12:00Lynn Park (5), Clive Appleby (5), Christine Appleby (6) & Ronnie Squire (11)
12:10Brian Geddes (10), Jim Bellamy (12), Ross Hardie (13) & Ian Bradshaw (13)
12:20Paul Anderton (4), John Walker (6), William Smith (8) & Dave Cox (12)
12:30Jeff Moulton (7), Peter Short (11), Martyn Sweeney (12) & Robin Rawcliffe (20)
12:40Moira Forster (12), Fiona Rae (15), Jenny Kehoe (17) & Jacqueline SLACK (20)
12:50Paul R Oldroyd (12), Brenda Jolley (20), Kath Wright (26) & Peter Woodcock (28)
13:00Solomon Toner (1), James Bamford (6), Robert Forsyth (9) & Kath Crompton (16)
13:10A Morris (7), Richard Rigby (9), Alan M Morris (11) & Tony Rigby (14)
13:20Mike Bennett (8), Mark Tennant (15), Alistair Alcock (17) & Alistair Alcock (19)
13:30Lee Miles (14), John McCray (17), Les Dagger (22) & Jim Sayer (24)
13:40David Southern (5), Matthew Nelder (11), Terry Pitchford (12) & Mark Noble (19)
13:50Yvonne Wilson (20), Audrey Lee (20), Ginny Hardie (23) & Christine Merga (27)
14:00Martin Collin (10), Graham Spavin (13), Stuart Whyte (25) & Sharon Timperley (28)
14:10Neil Giles (5), John Brown (11), James McIlwrath (12) & Dominic Fagioli (19)
14:20J Hatcher (5), Paul Fryer (12), Brian Matthews (12) & Paul Johnson (13)
14:30Carolyn Coleman (11), Debbie Kennedy (13), Simon Woodrow (14) & Sue Woodrow (30)

Back to Wyre Golf Festival - Two day event at Fleetwood & Knott End - Please note new date.



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.